Updates & Stuff...




Monday, July 23, 2007

Adorable cute in Sho-boh Vol.7

Hazuki Kimura

The photos in Sho-boh Vol.7 are cute & adorable to the MAX.
It starts with when u look at the cover and look at Fuko's cute face.
The cover pic was also the reason why i bought it in the first place, without knowing who's in it.
If cuteness could kill, i would have died over 9000 times now. LOL
At first it kinda felt wrong to own another Sho-boh mag.
I mean, Sho-boh only has girls from the age of 6 till 12.
And the first pic was of girl [Hazuki Kimura] who was actually 6 years old. [7 in August]
The picture posted above is probably the cutest picture i've ever seen.

Okai, i seriously don't know why i made this entry. And why did it take alot of time to just type this. What a waste of time. I could've just post the Hazuki Kimura photo and tell u she's adorable and i know u would agree with me and therefore u will burn in hell because she's so damn cute and i also know u went baa6, OMG she's so cute and that would be okai. Of cos i could do that... but no...

Oh wait, i just did. LOL!

baa6 = Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

I feel the same way you do about her. Shes just breathtaking!